česky english
Favorite ads

Privacy

Subscriber agrees that the personal data provided by the Seller, the companies within the Group or partner companies such as manage our payments and shipping, processed and stored in accordance with the Act on Personal Data Protection (No. 101/2000 Coll.) To performance of the contract. Each of these companies may process your personal data will proceed in accordance with this privacy statement.
       
  • The participant has the right to be informed what information about the server operator registers, and is authorized to change the data, or writing to oppose their processing.
  • Supervision of Personal Data exercised by the Office for Personal Data Protection.
  • The seller is authorized to send to the buyer's own business communication and communication about products and services of third parties who are with us in a contractual relationship only if the buyer is actively requests, and only until the buyer, seller, the user tells the sending wishes close.
  • This communication buyer may make the e-mail address obtained in connection with the performance of the contract without incurring any costs incurred by, through e-mail by clicking on this link "withdrawal of consent to the provision of personal data".
  • The operator serverul allows the purchase and sale without registration, while the data of unregistered buyers used exclusively to performance under the contract.
  • The data that the operator of an advertising server on the client stores and processes, the customer may change at any time, after logging into "Zákaznickéadministrace".
  • Processing of such data will terminate within a reasonable time, which corresponds to the technical and administrative capabilities.
  • Part of the ads will be the publication to contact the author (e-mail, phone, county, city, name, user name displayed on the Web, text ads, photo ads, country, website, profile photo, user ratings .....).
  • All publicity is automatically exported to the partner sites and social networks, where they can be stored for 5 years.
  • Data and the advertisement may be advertising site operator or contractor or social networking sites, randomly used for marketing purposes.
   

Note: The user who withdraws consent for personal data, you lose all data on the advertising server Krajánek.com.